俄乙赛程
2024-05-25 | |||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
0-0 | 拉明斯克土星 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
0-0 | ||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 卡山鲁宾B队 |
||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
0-0 | 乌拉尔B队 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
拉达 |
0-0 | ||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
0-0 | ||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | |||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
德鲁日巴 |
0-0 | 军团迪纳摩 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
福瑞迪 |
0-0 | 斯塔夫罗波尔 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 库班霍尔丁 |
||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
纳兹兰 |
0-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
0-0 | 比奥洛格 |
|||
2024-05-26 | |||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
0-0 | ||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
FC维尔 |
0-0 | 沃洛格达戴拿模 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
卢基纳吉亚 |
0-0 | 莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 圣彼得堡红星 |
||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
索科尔喀山 |
0-0 | ||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
0-0 | 南萨哈林斯克 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
0-0 | 多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
奥耶尔 |
0-0 | 科洛姆纳 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
奥布宁斯克 |
0-0 | ||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | |||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
斯特罗吉诺 |
0-0 | 泽尼特奔萨 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | |||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
兹纳米亚 |
0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
|||
2024-05-31 | |||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
0-0 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
军团迪纳摩 |
0-0 | 纳兹兰 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 福瑞迪 |
||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
0-0 | ||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
比奥洛格 |
0-0 | ||||
2024-06-01 | |||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | |||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
南萨哈林斯克 |
0-0 | 奥布宁斯克 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
FK梁赞 |
0-0 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
泽尼特奔萨 |
0-0 | ||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
0-0 | 奥耶尔 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
科洛姆纳 |
0-0 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 斯特罗吉诺 |
||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
圣彼得堡红星 |
0-0 | 卢基纳吉亚 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
0-0 | ||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
0-0 | 兹纳米亚 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
拉明斯克土星 |
0-0 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
0-0 | FC维尔 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | |||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
沃洛格达戴拿模 |
0-0 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
0-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | |||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
乌拉尔B队 |
0-0 | 巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
卡山鲁宾B队 |
0-0 | ||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 索科尔喀山 |
||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
拉达 |
0-0 | 沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | |||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
||||
2024-06-06 | |||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
福瑞迪 |
0-0 | FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | |||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
0-0 | 库班霍尔丁 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
0-0 | 军团迪纳摩 |
|||
2024-06-07 | |||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
0-0 | 多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
奥耶尔 |
0-0 | FK梁赞 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
奥布宁斯克 |
0-0 | 科洛姆纳 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | |||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 泽尼特奔萨 |
||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
斯特罗吉诺 |
0-0 | 南萨哈林斯克 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | |||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
兹纳米亚 |
0-0 | ||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 拉明斯克土星 |
||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
FC维尔 |
0-0 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
0-0 | 圣彼得堡红星 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
卢基纳吉亚 |
0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
0-0 | 沃洛格达戴拿模 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
||||
2024-06-08 | |||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
0-0 | ||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 乌拉尔B队 |
||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
0-0 | ||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 卡山鲁宾B队 |
||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
0-0 | ||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | |||||
2024-06-09 | |||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
索科尔喀山 |
0-0 | 拉达 |
|||
2024-06-12 | |||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
德鲁日巴 |
0-0 | 纳兹兰 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
军团迪纳摩 |
0-0 | ||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
0-0 | ||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
0-0 | FC阿斯特拉罕 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
比奥洛格 |
0-0 | 福瑞迪 |
|||
2024-06-13 | |||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
0-0 | 奥耶尔 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
南萨哈林斯克 |
0-0 | ||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
FK梁赞 |
0-0 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
泽尼特奔萨 |
0-0 | ||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
0-0 | 奥布宁斯克 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
科洛姆纳 |
0-0 | 斯特罗吉诺 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | |||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
圣彼得堡红星 |
0-0 | FC维尔 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
0-0 | 莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
0-0 | 卢基纳吉亚 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
拉明斯克土星 |
0-0 | 兹纳米亚 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | |||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
沃洛格达戴拿模 |
0-0 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
|||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
0-0 | ||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
0-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |