捷丙赛程
2024-05-21 | |||||
23:30 | 未开赛 | ||||
奥特罗科维斯 |
0-0 | 夫里兰 |
|||
2024-05-22 | |||||
22:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 霍多宁 |
||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
哲诺伊摩 |
0-0 | 乌尼邱夫 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
布兰斯科 |
0-0 | ||||
23:30 | 未开赛 | ||||
乌赫尔斯基 |
0-0 | 卡尔维纳B队 |
|||
23:30 | 未开赛 | ||||
特里内茨 |
0-0 | 弗里德克 |
|||
23:30 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 赫鲁钦 |
||||
23:30 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | |||||
2024-05-23 | |||||
00:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
赫拉尼斯 |
0-0 | 罗西斯 |
|||
2024-05-25 | |||||
00:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
索科尔霍斯托什 |
0-0 | ||||
16:15 | 未开赛 | ||||
洛科维塔维恩 |
0-0 | 莫托勒 |
|||
16:30 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 比尔森胜利B队 |
||||
16:30 | 未开赛 | ||||
卡拉路夫 |
0-0 | 波希米亚人1905B队 |
|||
20:30 | 未开赛 | ||||
普雷迪斯 |
0-0 | 卡罗维瓦利 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
兹瓦尼斯 |
0-0 | 索史尔扎普 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
帕尔杜比斯B队 |
0-0 | 乌斯季 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
0-0 | 特普利斯B队 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
利贝雷茨B队 |
0-0 | 索科尔布洛赞尼 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 赫鲁梅 |
||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
赫拉德茨B队 |
0-0 | ||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 普雷佩雷 |
||||
2024-05-26 | |||||
16:15 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 多马日利采 |
||||
16:15 | 未开赛 | ||||
艾德米拉布拉格 |
0-0 | 皮斯克 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 杜库拉B队 |
||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
乌尼邱夫 |
0-0 | 赫鲁钦 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
特里内茨 |
0-0 | 哲诺伊摩 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | |||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
罗西斯 |
0-0 | 奥特罗科维斯 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 乌赫尔斯基 |
||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
卡尔维纳B队 |
0-0 | ||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
霍多宁 |
0-0 | ||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
夫里兰 |
0-0 | 布兰斯科 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
弗里德克 |
0-0 | 赫拉尼斯 |
|||
2024-06-01 | |||||
00:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
皮斯克 |
0-0 | 卡拉路夫 |
|||
16:15 | 未开赛 | ||||
莫托勒 |
0-0 | ||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
多马日利采 |
0-0 | 索科尔霍斯托什 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
索史尔扎普 |
0-0 | ||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
0-0 | 博莱斯拉夫B队 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
乌斯季 |
0-0 | 兹瓦尼斯 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
特普利斯B队 |
0-0 | 赫拉德茨B队 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
普雷佩雷 |
0-0 | ||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
帕尔杜比斯B队 |
0-0 | ||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 利贝雷茨B队 |
||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
索科尔布洛赞尼 |
0-0 | 赫鲁梅 |
|||
2024-06-02 | |||||
00:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
卡罗维瓦利 |
0-0 | 比尔森胜利B队 |
|||
16:15 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | |||||
16:15 | 未开赛 | ||||
杜库拉B队 |
0-0 | 普雷迪斯 |
|||
16:15 | 未开赛 | ||||
波希米亚人1905B队 |
0-0 | 洛科维塔维恩 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 艾德米拉布拉格 |
||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
哲诺伊摩 |
0-0 | 夫里兰 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
奥特罗科维斯 |
0-0 | ||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 罗西斯 |
||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
乌赫尔斯基 |
0-0 | 特里内茨 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 乌尼邱夫 |
||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
赫拉尼斯 |
0-0 | 霍多宁 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
赫鲁钦 |
0-0 | ||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 卡尔维纳B队 |
||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
布兰斯科 |
0-0 | 弗里德克 |
|||
2024-06-08 | |||||
16:15 | 未开赛 | ||||
洛科维塔维恩 |
0-0 | 皮斯克 |
|||
16:15 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 波希米亚人1905B队 |
||||
16:15 | 未开赛 | ||||
艾德米拉布拉格 |
0-0 | 多马日利采 |
|||
16:30 | 未开赛 | ||||
比尔森胜利B队 |
0-0 | 杜库拉B队 |
|||
16:30 | 未开赛 | ||||
卡拉路夫 |
0-0 | ||||
17:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 卡罗维瓦利 |
||||
20:30 | 未开赛 | ||||
普雷迪斯 |
0-0 | 莫托勒 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
利贝雷茨B队 |
0-0 | 特普利斯B队 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
兹瓦尼斯 |
0-0 | 帕尔杜比斯B队 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 索史尔扎普 |
||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
赫拉德茨B队 |
0-0 | 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
赫鲁梅 |
0-0 | ||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 索科尔布洛赞尼 |
||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
0-0 | 普雷佩雷 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | 乌斯季 |
||||
2024-06-09 | |||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
索科尔霍斯托什 |
0-0 | ||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
奥特罗科维斯 |
0-0 | ||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
乌尼邱夫 |
0-0 | ||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
特里内茨 |
0-0 | ||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
0-0 | |||||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
罗西斯 |
0-0 | 赫鲁钦 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
卡尔维纳B队 |
0-0 | 赫拉尼斯 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
霍多宁 |
0-0 | 布兰斯科 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
夫里兰 |
0-0 | 乌赫尔斯基 |
|||
23:00 | 未开赛 | ||||
弗里德克 |
0-0 | 哲诺伊摩 |